TMBL United  Teams
Wednesday, September 20th, 2017 - 10:45:52 AM (gmt)
 
HomeBlogCoachesDraft-ResultsForumGameplayLeadersRulesScoresStandings
 
Free AgentsHistoryLoginGuestTrade BlockTransactions
 

 
 
Reading
Fighting Phils
Pacific League - Northeast
Season 1 Record: 42-40 (0.512)
Phil McIntosh
Hitting
AVG .000
OPS .000
Runs
Homeruns
Stolen Bases
Pitching
ERA 4.13 28
WHIP 1.51 31
Strikeouts 507 25
Starter ERA 4.11 33
Reliever ERA 3.80 15
Unavailable Pitchers
 
Name Pos Bats Age O P R F AVG OBP SLG G PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB CS
Terry Hyndman cRAA4444.500.625.83388631200102000
Rock Daniel 3bSA5524.307.391.470823542878864113103842403078
Carl Bell cfLAA6454.306.414.4496363491595107491010
Chris Powell 2bLAA8858.292.363.42682364322946719083539364293
Angel Ruiz lfRAAA1110711.286.358.4717938534699641931363373953193
Willie Watson cfRAAA1011117.278.368.455823943459656283948424943161
Nick Andrews 1bRA5523.274.344.40571299252694617242536274741
Andrew Blake ssRAAA9967.262.329.42367309279734813483740284981
Dennis Randolph ssRAA4745.250.276.429378984211341381431601
Gregory Nielsen cLAAA1010710.245.299.38882378351865619294148274180
Buck Carson rfLA5422.229.316.3014820016638306021716211931
Jhoulys Lugo rfRII7887.204.266.3803415414229158151317123130
Michael Perkins lfRII9999.167.286.2503141221100112410
Ozzie Demarais 1bRIV7887.152.235.304115146724016451221
Name Pos T Age C V D F W    L Sv G GS ERA WHIP IP AVG OBA SLG PA H HR R ER K BB
Mel Avila rpLAA87444  -245204.351.5041.1.262.339.35418643222202519
Logan Brewer rpLA52222  -113504.351.7420.2.281.379.3549723412101013
Guillermo Concepción rpRIII88882  -163202.671.4830.1.258.336.242134314992914
Spitball Irwin spRA53222  -4011114.241.3546.2.261.317.45721148429221615
Ken Lane rpLV77774  -215204.181.5062.1.273.348.47527966434293628
Stewy Lyons rpRAAA10101180  -217010.122.8110.2.408.509.531632011312610
Camiryn Mármol rpRA52221  -043101.951.3423.0.264.316.3521002436587
Shawn Montgomery spLAA85841  -8016167.182.0267.2.327.407.465347971271542640
Akihito Mori spRIV88880  -10222.451.0011.0.250.268.250431013361
Paul Pestano rpRAA88465  -235503.251.2947.0.238.302.38420644420172817
Avelino Ramirez spRAA48471  -3014144.391.9357.1.320.404.42328377640283834
Cy Richmond rpRAA77644  -436204.281.5554.2.270.356.30824957830262928
Ryan Robinson spRAAA1111979  -1018182.161.2495.2.259.302.29940996627237423
Rob Rodgers spLAAA1010975  -5018184.371.3792.2.253.318.286411921147456635
Ed Taylor rpRIV77771  -203102.541.4435.1.250.327.26415735211102016
Valerio Thomas spRII99990  -10331.470.9218.1.152.233.1677510153147
Terry Wilson rpLAAA1171071  -101603.371.0513.1.192.250.3085910210574
- Currently playing for Wingnuts
†† - Traded