TMBL United  Teams
Thursday, June 22nd, 2017 - 10:18:34 PM (gmt)
 
HomeBlogCoachesDraft-ResultsForumGameplayLeadersRulesScoresStandings
 
Free AgentsHistoryLoginGuestTrade BlockTransactions
 

 
 
Salem-Keizer
Volcanoes
Pacific League - West
Season 1 Record: 47-35 (0.573)
John Holden
Hitting
AVG .000
OPS .000
Runs
Homeruns
Stolen Bases
Pitching
ERA 4.36 31
WHIP 1.47 28
Strikeouts 495 27
Starter ERA 3.93 27
Reliever ERA 4.94 32
Unavailable Pitchers
 
Name Pos Bats Age O P R F AVG OBP SLG G PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB CS
Bigfoot Anderson 1bRA2222.500.667.50033211000121000
Brett Clark cRAA4444.421.542.68426271985201325410
Noelle Silverio rfRII7887.274.354.463853983549757261136056446483
Hector Comellas ssRAAA9888.273.347.467853763349150274105454385274
Rheal Orr cfLAA7676.271.351.430853663148560113113248394473
Roger Reed ssRAA5545.269.333.462626252148402885800
Vladimir Sánchez cLAAA10999.267.338.4698541137199592131656734067145
Dave Lee 3bRAAA1010109.254.341.404854143669360204952374865174
Tom Santos 2bLAA7777.251.326.36585371323816012273739363944
Dustin Taylor lfRAAA119910.251.358.402854013438658136951315761103
Kevin Webb 1bRIV7887.247.323.3848540636590631511155424156135
Name Pos T Age C V D F W    L Sv G GS ERA WHIP IP AVG OBA SLG PA H HR R ER K BB
Ralph Berry spRII99992  -5019193.241.31105.1.240.316.40445495746388044
Ricardo Borroto spLAA75651  -4012125.301.5156.0.264.337.33025760739332325
Héctor Cuellar spRIV88884  -5019194.911.37100.2.276.323.3414391101658556528
Melvin Delgado rpRAAA991097  -124402.811.1954.1.239.298.23922848617174117
Camiryn Duncan rpLAA86661  -765406.251.9254.2.306.405.374264681343383637
Elio Julio rpLAAA1191095  -315604.001.6363.0.292.377.35028370833284333
Neftalí Lee rpRAA77673  -236004.061.4455.1.255.340.35124253631253027
Bengie Maysonet spRAAA1110984  -3019193.021.3698.1.258.322.36143298641337036
Michael Thorman spLAAA109975  -3016163.731.2386.2.243.296.338371821042366125
Albert Warren rpLV77777  -344705.021.5948.1.307.374.45221757627272320
Jeffrey White rpRAA76668  -226307.782.0052.0.322.421.370267681150452336
- Currently playing for Emeralds
†† - Traded