TMBL United  Teams
Sunday, November 19th, 2017 - 06:03:16 AM (gmt)
 
HomeBlogCoachesDraft-ResultsForumGameplayLeadersRulesScoresStandings
 
Free AgentsHistoryLoginGuestTrade BlockTransactions
 

 
 
Tri City
Dust Devils
Pacific League - Frontier
CP 65 / TP 92
Season 1 Record: 36-46 (0.439)
Peter Babcock
Hitting
AVG .244 8
OPS .691 11
Runs 291 17
Homeruns 66 17
Stolen Bases 52 11
Pitching
ERA 3.74 21
WHIP 1.39 23
Strikeouts 636 11
Starter ERA 3.40 19
Reliever ERA 4.33 24
Unavailable Pitchers
 
Name Pos Bats Age O P R F AVG OBP SLG G PA AB H 1B 2B 3B HR R RBI BB K SB CS
José Molina cfSI16121414.324.404.5138235431210165225946414260164
Byung-Hyun Dong-Joo cLI1391112.276.344.414629687241741291391801
Phil Fields lfRII1210129.263.263.47419191953101320410
Dutch Crawford ssLV1281112.261.329.39582338306805123062032317451
Thad Hale rfLV111088.256.331.39782348312805219273427356761
Melvin Betancourt cRIV1291012.249.338.3577131427769555272828376260
Dave Henson lfRII913117.242.298.416823663398247222113839277632
Roberto Escobar 3bLV1212119.241.330.368823943488456192737214668114
Ed Davis 2bLI16121414.239.340.4351353461163028671200
Erick Andújar 1bLIII914810.208.286.344823753377046122102731377921
Richard Wheeler 2bRIII111198.207.272.3167133130463449643023277421
Cap Howard 3bRI1291113.200.200.20055511000000100
Name Pos T Age C V D F W    L Sv G GS ERA WHIP IP AVG OBA SLG PA H HR R ER K BB
Christopher Becker rpRV98890  -513605.491.7239.1.292.374.32318447824242521
Donald Fletcher spLI141414144  -6012124.951.6372.2.291.357.39733788742407831
Rubén Gálvez spRIII121113115  -4016163.221.2297.2.231.303.27940383836359037
Yogi Glover rpRIV77772  -102807.141.8922.2.337.398.5311093301818710
Rusty Guzmán rpRII121212145  -294003.091.1243.2.226.274.29818138617153711
Carlos Jiménez spRII16108113  -6018183.581.3790.1.261.316.33539995645366929
Joseph Keeler rpLV121312121  -243902.581.2145.1.234.291.29719041413134014
Joe Kelly spRI151313115  -6018182.541.20106.0.224.288.270449919353010337
George Martinez spRV141112138  -6018183.181.28104.2.233.308.299445929403710643
Stefan Moylan rpLIV899131  -214303.821.4847.0.287.347.44920453322204017
Yu Okada rpRIV8810100  -303404.851.5042.2.256.339.35718943623232021
Mike Swanson rpRIII88982  -323305.211.7729.1.299.388.47013735418172117
- Currently playing for River Cats
†† - Traded