(H)
AFC Fylde
Phil McIntosh
Forest Green Rovers FC
Mark Creasey
League Round 10
Head To Head Results
S | M | COMPETITION | HOME | AWAY | WON | - | - | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7 | AP Cup Group (3) | 0 | - (n) | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 3 | AP Cup Group (2) | 4 | - (n) | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | |||
3 | 27 | AP CUP SEMIFINALS | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |||
4 | 15 | AP Cup Round 2 | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 16 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 7 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |||
7 | 24 | Youth Cup Round 1 | 6 | - (n) | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 2 | |||
7 | 35 | 2nd Division | 4 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 2 | |||
9 | 5 | 1st Division | 5 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 3 | |||
9 | 25 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 3 | |||
11 | 16 | 2nd Division | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 3 | |||
11 | 35 | 2nd Division | 0 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 2 | - | 4 | |||
14 | 33 | Youth Cup Quarterfinals | 6 | - (n) | 1 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 4 | |||
16 | 16 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 5 | |||
16 | 35 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 2 | - | 5 | |||
17 | 32 | FA SHIELD SEMIFINALS | 0⑤ | - | 0⑥ | / | 7 | - | 3 | - | 5 | ||
19 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 1 | - (n) | 1 | 7 | - | 4 | - | 5 | |||
21 | 1 | FA Cup Round 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 4 | - | 5 | |||
21 | 9 | 3rd Division | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 4 | - | 6 | |||
21 | 29 | 3rd Division | 6 | - | 0 | 9 | - | 4 | - | 6 | |||
22 | 33 | Youth Cup Quarterfinals | 1 | - (n) | 0 | 10 | - | 4 | - | 6 | |||
25 | 5 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 10 | - | 4 | - | 7 | |||
25 | 25 | 3rd Division | 6 | - | 0 | 11 | - | 4 | - | 7 | |||
26 | 5 | 3rd Division | 0 | - | 1 | 12 | - | 4 | - | 7 | |||
26 | 25 | 3rd Division | 8 | - | 0 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 7 | |||
27 | 5 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 0 | 13 | - | 4 | - | 8 | |||
27 | 25 | 3rd Division | 4 | - | 0 | 14 | - | 4 | - | 8 | |||
28 | 5 | 3rd Division | 4 | - | 0 | 14 | - | 4 | - | 9 | |||
28 | 25 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 1 | 15 | - | 4 | - | 9 | |||
29 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 1 | - (n) | 0 | 15 | - | 4 | - | 10 | |||
29 | 5 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 2 | 16 | - | 4 | - | 10 | |||
29 | 24 | Youth Cup Round 1 | 2 | - (n) | 4 | 16 | - | 4 | - | 11 | |||
29 | 25 | 3rd Division | 3 | - | 0 | 17 | - | 4 | - | 11 | |||
31 | 2 | AP Cup Group (1) | 3 | - (n) | 1 | 17 | - | 4 | - | 12 | |||
34 | 16 | 3rd Division | 5 | - | 1 | 17 | - | 4 | - | 13 | |||
34 | 35 | 3rd Division | 4 | - | 0 | 18 | - | 4 | - | 13 | |||
35 | 5 | 3rd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 18 | - | 4 | - | 14 | |||
35 | 25 | 3rd Division | 5 | - | 1 | 19 | - | 4 | - | 14 | |||
36 | 4 | 3rd Division | 0 | - | 5 | 20 | - | 4 | - | 14 | |||
36 | 21 | 3rd Division | 11 | - | 0 | 21 | - | 4 | - | 14 | |||
S | M | COMPETITION | HOME | AWAY | WON | - | - |