(H)
Droylsden FC
Dave Gittins
Harrogate Railway AFC
Allan Sellers
League Round 8
Head To Head Results
S | M | COMPETITION | HOME | AWAY | WON | - | - | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15 | AP Cup Round 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | |||
5 | 17 | 1st Division | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 1 | |||
5 | 38 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |||
6 | 1 | FA Cup Round 1 | 2 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | |||
6 | 13 | 1st Division | 3 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | |||
6 | 34 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 3 | |||
10 | 16 | 2nd Division | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 3 | |||
10 | 35 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 3 | |||
13 | 8 | 2nd Division | 5 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 4 | |||
13 | 26 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 4 | |||
14 | 12 | 1st Division | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | 4 | |||
14 | 30 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 5 | - | 4 | |||
17 | 13 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 5 | - | 5 | |||
17 | 34 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | - | 5 | - | 6 | |||
18 | 10 | FA Cup Round 2 | 0 | - | 5 | 3 | - | 5 | - | 7 | |||
18 | 17 | 1st Division | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 5 | - | 8 | |||
18 | 38 | 1st Division | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 8 | |||
19 | 7 | AP Cup Group (3) | 0 | - (n) | 2 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 9 | |||
19 | 13 | 1st Division | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 10 | |||
19 | 34 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 11 | |||
21 | 13 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 5 | - | 12 | |||
21 | 34 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 12 | |||
23 | 13 | 1st Division | 1 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 13 | |||
23 | 18 | FA Cup Quarterfinals | 4 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 14 | |||
23 | 34 | 1st Division | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 6 | - | 14 | |||
24 | 7 | AP Cup Group (3) | 0 | - (n) | 0 | 5 | - | 7 | - | 14 | |||
27 | 3 | AP Cup Group (2) | 1 | - (n) | 0 | 5 | - | 7 | - | 15 | |||
29 | 1 | FA Cup Round 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 7 | - | 16 | |||
30 | 12 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 16 | |||
30 | 19 | AP Cup Quarterfinals | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 17 | |||
30 | 30 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 18 | |||
31 | 15 | AP Cup Round 2 | 3 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 19 | |||
32 | 8 | 2nd Division | 3 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 20 | |||
32 | 26 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | - | 7 | - | 21 | |||
35 | 17 | 2nd Division | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 8 | - | 21 | |||
35 | 38 | 2nd Division | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 8 | - | 22 | |||
36 | 12 | 2nd Division | 1 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 8 | - | 22 | |||
36 | 30 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 8 | - | 23 | |||
37 | 17 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 8 | - | 24 | |||
37 | 28 | Youth Cup Round 2 | 1④ | - (n) | 1③ | / | 7 | - | 9 | - | 24 | ||
37 | 38 | 2nd Division | 2 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 9 | - | 24 | |||
S | M | COMPETITION | HOME | AWAY | WON | - | - |