MSWL UNITEDMSWL U2TMVL
Thursday, November 26th, 2020 - 01:24:56 AM (gmt)
 
ball MSWL UNITED ① - Landing
 
Home Auctions Blog Forum History Login Rules Scores Stats Tables Teams
 
Coaches Directory Donate Guest Rankings Schedule Updates Waitlist Wall
 

Join
MSWL
UNITED!
HansĀ  Abrahamsen I/Youth Coach
NOR  Norwegian
Valued at 160k


Recent Activity
 
backroom boy
Season 36: changes from a player to a Youth Coach.
aging
Season 35: ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 8 to 3).
 

Key Events

SeasonDateTypeEvent
 30 Nov 06, 2018 sby joins Weston-super-Mare AFC as a SBY/2. 
 30 Feb 02, 2019 aging ages from SBY to APP (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 31 May 19, 2019 aging ages from APP to I (no SL loss for Youth Players). 
 32 Oct 06, 2019 aging ages from I to II (SL reduced from 15 to 13). 
 33 Feb 02, 2020 aging ages from II to III (SL reduced from 15 to 12). 
 34 May 16, 2020 aging ages from III to IV (SL reduced from 12 to 8). 
 35 Aug 29, 2020 aging ages from IV to V (SL reduced from 8 to 3). 
 36 Nov 17, 2020 backroom boy changes from a player to a Youth Coach. 

Season Statistics

SeasonTeamNamePosPLDShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
30 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  8  3  1  0  0/0 1 -1  0  0  0
31 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  18  26  19  6  0/0 0 0  0  0  0
32 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  13  24  17  6  0/0 2 -9  1  0  4
33 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  21  88  42  4  0/0 0 0  3  0  12
34 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  19  58  35  9  0/0 0 0  4  0  16
35 WES  Weston-super-Mare AFC  8Fw  2  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0

Match Statistics

 CompVRTeamScoreOpponentShotsOn TargetGoalsPK G/AIFLYCRCDP
30  AC  WES  5-1  SWI  Swindon Town FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30  1  WES  0-6  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 13  1  WES  0-3  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 24  YC D (P) WES  0-0 
(3-1)
 CRE  Crewe Alexandra FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 28  YC  WES  1-0  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 33  YC  WES  1-0  PV  Port Vale FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
30 37  YC D (P) WES  1-1 
(3-2)
 PNE  Preston North End FC  0  0  0  0/0 1 -1  0  0  0 
30 42  YC  WES  1-2  TRA  Tranmere Rovers 
 Youth Cup Final
 3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  AC  WES  0-3  PNE  Preston North End FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  2  WES  6-0  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  5  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  2  WES  0-3  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  2  WES  2-0  WAT  Watford  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31  2  WES  0-3  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 12  2  WES  5-1  DER  Derby County  2  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 13  2  WES  1-0  CHF  Chesterfield FC  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 16  2  WES  0-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 17  2  WES  4-1  SHU  Sheffield United  3  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 20  2  WES  4-1  BRI  Bristol City FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 24  YC  WES  5-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 25  2  WES  1-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 28  YC  WES  3-1  BRE  Brentford FC  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 29  2  WES  1-1  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 33  YC  WES  3-1  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 35  2  WES  3-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 37  YC  WES  0-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
31 40  FAC  WES  2-0  SU  Southend United 
 FA Cup Final
 1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32  FAC  WES  3-3  NOR  Northampton Town FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32  AC  WES  3-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  2  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32  1  WES  3-1  LEW  Lewes FC  4  3  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32  FAC  WES  1-0  NOR  Northampton Town FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32  AC  WES  2-1  DOR  Dorchester Town  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32  1  WES  3-4  PV  Port Vale FC  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32 10  FAC  WES  0-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  1  1  0  0/0 1 -4  0  0  0 
32 14  FAC D (EP) WES  2-2 
(3-5)
 LIN  Lincoln City FC  3  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32 15  AC  WES  1-0  LEI  Leicester City FC  3  1  0  0/0 1 -5  0  0  0 
32 34  1  WES  1-1  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32 35  1  WES  2-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  1  1  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
32 38  1  WES  0-0  BRE  Brentford FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
32 39  1  WES  2-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  4  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  FAC  WES  2-0  SU  Southend United  5  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  AC  WES  1-0  CAR  Carlisle United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  1  WES  3-2  NOR  Northampton Town FC  4  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  AC  WES  1-0  OLA  Oldham Athletic AFC  8  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33  1  WES  3-2  WAT  Watford  7  3  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
33 10  FAC  WES  4-0  LIN  Lincoln City FC  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 13  1  WES  0-2  LEW  Lewes FC  3  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 15  AC  WES  6-0  QPR  Queens Park Rangers  5  2  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 18  FAC  WES  7-1  LEE  Leeds United  6  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 19  AC  WES  1-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  10  6  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 20  1  WES  0-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 21  1  WES  2-1  NOR  Northampton Town FC  3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 26  1  WES  0-1  CAR  Carlisle United  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 27  AC W (E) WES  1-0  LEE  Leeds United 
 AP Cup Semifinal
 9  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 29  1  WES  3-2  WAT  Watford  6  5  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 30  1  WES  1-0  FOR  Nottingham Forest  1  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 31  FAC D (EP) WES  0-0 
(3-5)
 LEW  Lewes FC 
 FA Cup Semifinal
 1  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
33 34  1  WES  0-1  LEW  Lewes FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
33 36  AC  WES  1-0  BRI  Bristol City FC 
 AP Cup Final
 4  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 39  1  WES  1-0  PNE  Preston North End FC  4  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
33 42  YC  WES  2-6  LEE  Leeds United 
 Youth Cup Final
 4  4  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  FAC  WES  3-0  BHA  Brighton & Hove Albion  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  AC  WES  7-0  DER  Derby County  9  5  4  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  1  WES  1-1  PLY  Plymouth Argyle FC  3  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
34  AC  WES  1-0  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34  1  WES  4-1  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
34 10  FAC  WES  4-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  5  3  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 12  1  WES  3-1  FOR  Nottingham Forest  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 15  AC  WES  3-1  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  7  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 18  FAC  WES  1-2  LEW  Lewes FC  4  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 19  AC  WES  2-1  SHU  Sheffield United  2  2  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 20  1  WES  1-3  PNE  Preston North End FC  2  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 24  YC D (P) WES  0-0 
(3-4)
 SHU  Sheffield United  1  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 26  1  WES  0-0  LEE  Leeds United  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 27  AC  WES  1-0  BRE  Brentford FC 
 AP Cup Semifinal
 3  1  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 29  1  WES  4-6  TRA  Tranmere Rovers  2  2  1  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
34 30  1  WES  3-2  FOR  Nottingham Forest  8  6  2  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 35  1  WES  2-1  CAR  Carlisle United  5  3  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
34 36  AC  WES  7-0  HER  Hereford United FC 
 AP Cup Final
 0  0  0  0/0 0 0  1  0  4 
34 39  1  WES  3-1  PNE  Preston North End FC  5  4  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
35 20  1  WES  1-2  CHF  Chesterfield FC  0  0  0  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
35 21  1  WES  3-3  NOR  Northampton Town FC  3  2  1  0/0 0 0  0  0  0 
 
 
Terms and Conditions